ACB Radio Treasure Trove

Now Playing

You Bet Your Life - Secret Word 'door'

Welcome to ACB Radio Treasure Trove.
This stream brings you old time radio from the 1920s through the 1950s.
Do you remember those great old radio shows such as The Shadow?
Or how about The Green Hornet?
Or maybe you remember The Jack Benny Show which brought laughs to every living room across the country!
Well those shows can be heard and remembered again right here on ACB Radio Treasure Trove.
Click here to listen to ACB Radio Treasure Trove with winamp or foobar2000
Click here to listen to ACB Radio Treasure Trove with windows media player

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Sunday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. The Life of Riley

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Information Please

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. Family Theater

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. Spike Jones

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. I'm sorry, I'll read that again

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. The Life of Riley (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Information Please (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. Family Theater (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M Spike Jones(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. I'm Sorry, I'll Read that Again (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. The Life of Riley (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Information Please (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. Family Theater (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. I'm Sorry, I'll Read that Again (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. The Life of Riley (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. I'm Sorry, I'll Read that Again (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. The Life of Riley (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. I'm Sorry, I'll Read that Again (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. The Life of Riley (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. I'm Sorry, I'll Read that Again (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Monday

12:00 A.M - 12:30 A.M Ellery Queen

12:30 A.M - 1:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers

1:00 A.M - 2:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater

2:00 A.M - 2:30 A.M Take It from Here

2:30 A.M - 3:00 A.M Murder at Midnight

3:00 A.M - 3:30 A.M Life with Luigi

3:30 A.M - 4:00 A.M Gunsmoke

4:00 A.M - 4:30 A.M Ellery Queen(repeat)

4:30 A.M - 5:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

5:00 A.M - 6:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

6:00 A.M - 6:30 A.M Take It from Here (repeat)

6:30 A.M - 7:00 A.M Murder at Midnight(repeat)

7:00 A.M - 7:30 A.M Life with Luigi (repeat)

7:30 A.M - 8:00 A.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

8:00 A.M - 8:30 A.M Ellery Queen(repeat)

8:30 A.M - 9:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

9:00 A.M - 10:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

10:00 A.M - 10:30 A.M Take It from Here (repeat)

10:30 A.M - 11:00 A.M Murder at Midnight(repeat)

11:00 A.M - 11:30 A.M Life with Luigi (repeat)

11:30 A.M - 12:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

12:00 P.M - 12:30 P.M Ellery Queen(repeat)

12:30 P.M - 1:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

1:00 P.M - 2:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

2:00 P.M - 2:30 P.M Take It from Here (repeat)

2:30 P.M - 3:00 P.M Murder at Midnight(repeat)

3:00 P.M - 3:30 P.M Life with Luigi (repeat)

3:30 P.M - 4:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

4:00 P.M - 4:30 P.M Ellery Queen(repeat)

4:30 P.M - 5:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

5:00 P.M - 6:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

6:00 P.M - 6:30 P.M Take It from Here (repeat)

6:30 P.M - 7:00 P.M Murder at Midnight(repeat)

7:00 P.M - 7:30 P.M Life with Luigi (repeat)

7:30 P.M - 8:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

8:00 P.M - 8:30 P.M Ellery Queen(repeat)

8:30 P.M - 9:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

9:00 P.M - 10:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

10:00 P.M - 10:30 P.M Take It from Here (repeat)

10:30 P.M - 11:00 P.M Murder at Midnight(repeat)

11:00 P.M - 11:30 P.M Life with Luigi (repeat)

11:30 P.M - 12:00 A.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Tuesday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. 21ST Precinct

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. The Weird Circle

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. X Minus 1

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. Suspense

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Duffy's Tavern

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Dr. Christian

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. Boston Blackey (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. The Weird Circle (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. Suspense (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Duffy's Tavern (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. Boston Blackey (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. The Weird Circle(repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. Suspense (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Duffy's Tavern (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. Boston Blackey (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. The Weird Circle (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Duffy's Tavern (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. Boston Blackey (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. The Weird Circle (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Duffy's Tavern (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. Boston Blackey (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. The Weird Circle (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Duffy's Tavern (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure trove Schedule for Wednesday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. Meet the Meeks

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. The Black Museum

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. 2000 Plus

2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. the Campbell Playhouse

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Life with Dexter

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Dangerous Assignment

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. Meet the Meeks (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. The Black Museum(repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. 2000 Plus(repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. the Campbell Playhouse (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Life with Dexter(repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Dangerous Assignment (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. Meet the Meeks (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. The Black Museum(repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. 2000 Plus(repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. the Campbell Playhouse (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Life with Dexter(repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Dangerous Assignment (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. Meet the Meeks (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. The Black Museum(repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. 2000 Plus(repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. the Campbell Playhouse (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Life with Dexter(repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Dangerous Assignment (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. Meet the Meeks (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. The Black Museum(repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. 2000 Plus(repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. the Campbell Playhouse (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Life with Dexter(repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Dangerous Assignment (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. Meet the Meeks (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. The Black Museum(repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. 2000 Plus(repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. the Campbell Playhouse (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Life with Dexter(repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Dangerous Assignment (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Thursday

12:00 A.M - 12:30 A.M Burns and Allen

12:30 A.M - 1:00 A.M Escape

1:00 A.M - 1:30 A.M Father Knows Best

1:30 A.M - 2:00 A.M The Whistler

2:00 A.M - 2:30 A.M The Navy Lark

2:30 A.M - 3:00 A.M The Men from the Ministry

3:00 A.M - 3:30 A.M You Bet Your Life

3:30 A.M - 4:00 A.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries

4:00 A.M - 4:30 A.M Burns and Allen (repeat)

4:30 A.M - 5:00 A.M Escape (repeat)

5:00 A.M - 5:30 A.M Father Knows Best (repeat)

5:30 A.M - 6:00 A.M The Whistler (repeat)

6:00 A.M - 6:30 A.M The Navy Lark (repeat)

6:30 A.M - 7:00 A.M The Men from the Ministry (repeat)

7:00 A.M - 7:30 A.M You Bet Your Life (repeat)

7:30 A.M - 8:00 A.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries (repeat)

8:00 A.M - 8:30 A.M Burns and Allen (repeat)

8:30 A.M - 9:00 A.M Escape (repeat)

9:00 A.M - 9:30 A.M Father Knows Best (repeat)

9:30 A.M - 10:00 A.M The Whistler (repeat)

10:00 A.M - 10:30 A.M The Navy Lark (repeat)

10:30 A.M - 11:00 A.M The Men from the Ministry (repeat)

11:00 A.M - 11:30 A.M You Bet Your Life (repeat)

11:30 A.M - 12:00 P.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries (repeat)

12:00 P.M - 12:30 P.M Burns and Allen (repeat)

12:30 P.M - 1:00 P.M Escape (repeat)

1:00 P.M - 1:30 P.M Father Knows Best (repeat)

1:30 P.M - 2:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

2:00 P.M - 2:30 P.M The Navy Lark (repeat)

2:30 P.M - 3:00 P.M The Men from the Ministry (repeat)

3:00 P.M - 3:30 P.M You Bet Your Life (repeat)

3:30 P.M - 4:00 P.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries (repeat)

4:00 P.M - 4:30 P.M Burns and Allen (repeat)

4:30 P.M - 5:00 P.M Escape (repeat)

5:00 P.M - 5:30 P.M Father Knows Best (repeat)

5:30 P.M - 6:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

6:00 P.M - 6:30 P.M The Navy Lark (repeat)

6:30 P.M - 7:00 P.M The Men from the Ministry (repeat)

7:00 P.M - 7:30 P.M You Bet Your Life (repeat)

7:30 P.M - 8:00 P.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries (repeat)

8:00 P.M - 8:30 P.M Burns and Allen (repeat)

8:30 P.M - 9:00 P.M Escape (repeat)

9:00 P.M - 9:30 P.M Father Knows Best (repeat)

9:30 P.M - 10:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

10:00 P.M - 10:30 P.M The Navy Lark (repeat)

10:30 P.M - 11:00 P.M The Men from the Ministry (repeat)

11:00 P.M - 11:30 P.M You Bet Your Life (repeat)

11:30 P.M - 12:00 A.M Inner Sanctum Mysteries (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Friday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. A Date with Judy

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Dragnet

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Henry Aldrich

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. The Shadow

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. the Falcon

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. The Amos and Andy Show

3:30 A.M. - 04:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. A Date with Judy(repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Dragnet (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Henry Aldrich (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. The Shadow (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. the Falcon

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. The Amos and Andy Show (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne(repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. A Date with Judy(repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Dragnet (repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Henry Aldrich (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. The Shadow (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. the Falcon

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. The Amos and Andy Show (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne(repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. A Date with Judy(repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Henry Aldrich (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. The Shadow (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. the Falcon

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. The Amos and Andy Show (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne(repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. A Date with Judy(repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Henry Aldrich (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. The Shadow (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. the Falcon

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. The Amos and Andy Show (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne(repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. A Date with Judy(repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Henry Aldrich (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. The Shadow (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. the Falcon

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. The Amos and Andy Show (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Michael Shayne(repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Saturday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. The Halls of Ivy

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Let George Do It

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. The Green Hornet

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. The Clitheroe Kid

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. The Harold Peary Show

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Space Patrol

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. The Halls of Ivy (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. The Clitheroe Kid (repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. The Harold Peary Show (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. The Halls of Ivy (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. The Clitheroe Kid (repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. The Harold Peary Show (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. The Halls of Ivy (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. The Clitheroe Kid (repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. The Harold Peary Show (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. The Halls of Ivy (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. The Clitheroe Kid (repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. The Harold Peary Show (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. The Halls of Ivy (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. The New Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. The Clitheroe Kid (repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. The Harold Peary Show (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Space Patrol (repeat)